1ª división provincial aficionado

  • Published on
    23-Jul-2015

  • View
    285

  • Download
    2

Transcript

1 DIVISIN PROVINCIAL AFICIONADOInforme Jornada-Clubes-Resoluciones

ImprimirJornada 1 - Fecha: 12-10-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. ARCANGEL13

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR00

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. LA GRANJA B03

C.D. PUENTECANTOTUREGANO C.F.03

C.D. PRADENAC.D. CANTALEJO32

C.D. COCAC.F. VALLELADO04

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL10

Jornada 2 - Fecha: 07-10-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. ARCANGELC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA11

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA03

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. UNAMI C.P. B23

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. SPORTING RIAZANO11

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. PUENTECANTO52

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. PRADENA10

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. COCA41

Jornada 3 - Fecha: 14-10-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR02

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. LA GRANJA B42

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BTUREGANO C.F.20

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. CANTALEJO21

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.F. VALLELADO52

C.D. PRADENAC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL32

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. COCA23

Jornada 4 - Fecha: 21-10-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA02

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. ARCANGEL61

TUREGANO C.F.C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA33

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. UNAMI C.P. B23

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO14

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. PUENTECANTO21

C.D. COCAC.D. PRADENA23

Jornada 5 - Fecha: 27-10-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. LA GRANJA B32

C.D. ARCANGELTUREGANO C.F.23

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. CANTALEJO02

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.F. VALLELADO12

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL21

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. COCA43

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. PRADENA10

Jornada 6 - Fecha: 03-11-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA32

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR22

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. ARCANGEL31

C.F. VALLELADOC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA00

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. UNAMI C.P. B31

C.D. COCAC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO04

C.D. PRADENAC.D. PUENTECANTO23

Jornada 7 - Fecha: 10-11-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. LA GRANJA BTUREGANO C.F.26

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. CANTALEJO10

C.D. ARCANGELC.F. VALLELADO33

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL41

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. COCA42

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. PRADENA31

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. PUENTECANTO33

Jornada 8 - Fecha: 18-11-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

TUREGANO C.F.C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA12

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. LA GRANJA B21

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR12

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. ARCANGEL41

C.D. COCAC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA25

C.D. PRADENAC.D. UNAMI C.P. B13

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO20

Jornada 9 - Fecha: 24-11-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. CANTALEJO42

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.F. VALLELADO61

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL11

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. COCA60

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. PRADENA30

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. PUENTECANTO12

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO20

Jornada 10 - Fecha: 01-12-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CANTALEJOC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA22

C.F. VALLELADOTUREGANO C.F.42

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. LA GRANJA B12

C.D. COCAC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR14

C.D. PRADENAC.D. ARCANGEL20

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA23

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. UNAMI C.P. B13

Jornada 11 - Fecha: 15-12-2012

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CANTALEJOC.F. VALLELADO20

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL30

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. COCA32

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. PRADENA00

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. PUENTECANTO21

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO50

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. UNAMI C.P. B20

Jornada 12 - Fecha: 24-02-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.F. VALLELADO11

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. CANTALEJO12

C.D. COCATUREGANO C.F.15

C.D. PRADENAC.D. LA GRANJA B25

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR33

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. ARCANGEL20

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA20

Jornada 13 - Fecha: 20-01-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL34

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. COCA71

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. PRADENA21

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. PUENTECANTO71

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO51

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. UNAMI C.P. B41

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA14

Jornada 14 - Fecha: 27-01-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. ARCANGELC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA22

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. UNAMI C.P. B00

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO11

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. PUENTECANTO32

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. PRADENA31

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. COCA23

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA13

Jornada 15 - Fecha: 03-02-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. ARCANGEL60

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR32

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. LA GRANJA B34

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOTUREGANO C.F.01

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. CANTALEJO42

C.D. PRADENAC.F. VALLELADO12

C.D. COCAC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL14

Jornada 16 - Fecha: 10-02-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. ARCANGEL40

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA31

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. UNAMI C.P. B20

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO71

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. PUENTECANTO12

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. PRADENA21

C.D. COCAC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA14

Jornada 17 - Fecha: 17-02-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR12

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. LA GRANJA B21

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDATUREGANO C.F.22

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. CANTALEJO12

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.F. VALLELADO30

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL13

C.D. PRADENAC.D. COCA10

Jornada 18 - Fecha: 02-03-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR20

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. ARCANGEL20

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA71

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. UNAMI C.P. B22

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO11

C.D. COCAC.D. PUENTECANTO23

C.D. PRADENAC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA11

Jornada 19 - Fecha: 10-03-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. LA GRANJA B02

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORTUREGANO C.F.41

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. CANTALEJO03

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.F. VALLELADO11

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL10

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. COCA40

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. PRADENA01

Jornada 20 - Fecha: 17-03-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. LA GRANJA B51

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR41

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. ARCANGEL30

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA03

C.D. COCAC.D. UNAMI C.P. B37

C.D. PRADENAC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO21

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA12

Jornada 21 - Fecha: 24-03-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYATUREGANO C.F.12

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. CANTALEJO15

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.F. VALLELADO42

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL31

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. COCA63

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. PRADENA11

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. PUENTECANTO04

Jornada 22 - Fecha: 06-04-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. CANTALEJOTUREGANO C.F.00

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. LA GRANJA B31

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR31

C.D. COCAC.D. ARCANGEL44

C.D. PRADENAC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA11

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. UNAMI C.P. B21

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA01

Jornada 23 - Fecha: 14-04-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D. CANTALEJO00

TUREGANO C.F.C.F. VALLELADO10

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL13

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. COCA50

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. PRADENA11

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. PUENTECANTO53

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO01

Jornada 24 - Fecha: 21-04-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.F. VALLELADOC.D. CANTALEJO11

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELTUREGANO C.F.03

C.D. COCAC.D. LA GRANJA B63

C.D. PRADENAC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR11

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. ARCANGEL32

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA12

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA20

Jornada 25 - Fecha: 28-04-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.F. VALLELADOC.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA12

C.D. CANTALEJOC.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL44

TUREGANO C.F.C.D. COCA90

C.D. LA GRANJA BC.D. PRADENA03

C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYORC.D. PUENTECANTO51

C.D. ARCANGELC.D. SPORTING RIAZANO31

C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDAC.D. UNAMI C.P. B32

Jornada 26 - Fecha: 04-05-2013

LocalVisitanteL.V.

C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAELC.F. VALLELADO12

C.D. COCAC.D. CANTALEJO25

C.D. PRADENATUREGANO C.F.12

C.D. PUENTECANTOC.D. LA GRANJA B80

C.D. SPORTING RIAZANOC.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR32

C.D. UNAMI C.P. BC.D. ARCANGEL13

C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYAC.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA21

Federacin de Castilla y Len. Acceso

CLASIFICACIN ACTUAL

NEquipoPuntosJ.G.E.P.GF.GC.

1TUREGANO C.F.562617546833

2C.D. CANTALEJO502615567538

3C.P. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA482614664829

4C.D.POLIDEPORTIVO SEPULVEDA452613676350

5C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR432612775437

6C.D. PUENTECANTO3826122126363

7C.D. LA GRANJA B3726121136468

8C.D. UNAMI C.P. B3426104124544

9C.D. SPORTING RIAZANO3326103133749

10C.D. EL ESPINAR - SAN RAFAEL3326103134750

11C.F. VALLELADO302686124352

12C.D. PRADENA302686123442

13C.D. ARCANGEL292685134461

14C.D. COCA1026312243112